Diensteinteilung

 

 

Freitag, den 26.07.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wein

 

Bier

 

Imbiss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr - 22.00 Uhr

  

18.00 Uhr - 22.00 Uhr

 

18.00 Uhr - Schluss

 

 

Dieter Kochems

 

Mike Peiker

 

Lisa Kochems

 

 

Stefan Lönartz

 

Michael Junglas

 

Tim Peiker

 

 

 

  

Christian Thielmann

 

Julia Göbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathias Göbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tim Louboutin

 

 

22.00 Uhr - Schluss

  

22.00 Uhr - Schluss

 

 

 

 

Christina Andrae

 

Ralf Göbel

 

 

 

 

Dana Justen

 

Eric Göbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tobias Andre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, den 27.07.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wein

 

Bier

 

Imbiss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

  

16.30 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

 

17.00 Uhr - 20.00 Uhr

 

 

Lothar Göbel

 

Moritz Dax

 

Andreas Ulmen

 

 

Ulrich Göbel

 

Franziska Lenz

 

Kurt Peiker

 

 

 

 

Fabian Dax

 

Silke Dax

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rebecca Müllen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 Uhr - 22.30 Uhr

  

19.30 Uhr - 22.30 Uhr

 

Georg Dax

 

 

Manfred Gansen

 

Marcel Weiß

 

Robin Göbel

 

 

Martin Andrae

 

Jürgen Lamprich

 

 

 

 

Franz-Josef Hausmann

 

Florian Andre

 

20.00 Uhr - Schluss

 

 

 

 

Mario Peiker

 

Christian Klinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lenz Dietmar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.30 Uhr - Schluss

 

22.30 Uhr - Schluss

 

 

 

 

Stefan Dax

 

Niklas Göbel

 

 

 

 

Frank Göbel

 

Nicolas Klinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin Niesner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, den 28.07.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wein

 

Bier

 

Imbiss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.30 Uhr - 14.30 Uhr

  

10.30 Uhr - 14.30 Uhr

 

10.30 Uhr - 14.00 Uhr

 

 

Oliver Dax

 

Günther Niesner

 

Hermann Josef Bleser

 

 

Florian Lönartz

 

Brunni Niesner

 

Michael Louboutin

 

 

Christian Göbel

 

 

 

Beate Bleser

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Molitor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 Uhr - 18.30 Uhr

  

14.30 Uhr - 18.30 Uhr

 

17.00 - 19.00 Uhr

 

 

Günter Andre

  

Dieter Schulz

 

Michael Lenartz

 

 

Fabian Gansen

 

 

 

Isabell Lenartz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lutz Hommes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Linus Göbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 Uhr - Schluss

  

18.30 Uhr - Schluss

 

19.00 Uhr - Schluss

 

 

Otmar Göbel

 

Simon Hausmann

 

Torsten Lenz

 

 

Peter Göbel

 

Markus Göbel

 

Anna Kranz

 

 

 

 

Karl Breitbach

 

Heike Dax

 

 

 

 

 

 

Silvia Louboutin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heike Lenz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Losverkauf:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vereinsjugend von SZ / FZ / JFW